Meisterschaft 2022

Aktuelle Tabelle

Platz

Spieler(innen)

Punkte

Serien

gew.

verl.

Punkte

Durchschnitts-

 

 

gesamt

gesamt

gesamt

gesamt

11.08.2022

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Päsch, Arno

32.531

48

303

26

1.193

677,73

2.

Runge, Rüdiger

32.544

50

337

48

1.361

650,88

3.

Sievers, Walter

38.991

62

395

63

1.201

628,89

4.

Lange, Matthias

25.322

41

286

48

1.613

617,61

5.

Geils, Fred

36.385

59

342

48

72

616,69

6.

Weiß, Adolf

36.698

60

336

36

1.780

611,63

7.

Schäfer, Hendric

7.316

12

70

10

0

609,67

8.

Kück, Günter

38.776

64

464

109

522

605,88

9.

Meyer, Franz

33.887

56

315

33

1.291

605,13

10.

Junge, Michael

5.355

9

67

16

0

595,00

11.

Gajewi, Thorsten

19.217

33

211

41

1.512

582,33

12.

Booken-Lange, Maike

25.160

44

256

35

1.662

571,82

13.

Härtlein, Jürgen

11.408

20

123

26

0

570,40

14.

Schipkowski, Peter

14.589

26

130

16

1.012

561,12

15.

Allerheiligen, Karl

34.539

62

367

61

1.299

557,08

16.

Schrader, Thomas

15.581

28

170

29

0

556,46

17.

John, Norbert

23.889

43

260

56

0

555,56

18.

Runge, Volkmar

27.632

50

285

51

910

552,64

19.

Grimm, Peter

32.507

60

379

76

504

541,78

20.

Donner, Andreas

24.025

46

229

33

1.000

522,28

21.

Borkowski, Reiner

22.152

44

221

36

0

503,45

22.

Heinsohn, Hans

8.456

18

103

28

0

469,78

23.

Eicken, Lotar

7.985

17

73

10

0

469,71

24.

Mielke, Susanna

893

2

13

3

0

446,50

25.

Gajewi, Sigrid

1.328

3

15

3

0

442,67

26.

Geils, Andrè

 

 

 

 

 

 

27.

Lappöhn, Michael

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.

Lekien, Klaus

 

 

 

 

 

 

29.

Marx, Joachim

 

 

 

 

 

 

30.

Mielke, Michael

 

 

 

 

 

 

31.

Niemeyer, Jens

 

 

 

 

 

 

32.

Schwanz, Dieter

 

 

 

 

 

 

33.

Tillery, Peter

 

 

 

 

 

 

34.

Zeiger, Sascha

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Teilnehmer je Übungsabend im Jahresdurchschnitt:

15,81

564,91

Vorwoche

Platz

Spieler(innen)

Punkte

Serien

gew.

verl.

Punkte

Durchschnitts-

 

 

gesamt

gesamt

gesamt

gesamt

04.08.2022

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Päsch, Arno

31.338

46

292

25

1.427

681,26

2.

Runge, Rüdiger

31.183

48

324

47

0

649,65

3.

Sievers, Walter

37.790

60

385

60

890

629,83

4.

Geils, Fred

36.313

58

339

45

405

626,09

5.

Kück, Günter

38.254

62

454

104

1.633

617,00

6.

Schäfer, Hendric

7.316

12

70

10

1.007

609,67

7.

Lange, Matthias

23.709

39

269

47

821

607,92

8.

Meyer, Franz

32.596

54

302

32

1.182

603,63

9.

Weiß, Adolf

34.918

58

320

35

1.226

602,03

10.

Junge, Michael

5.355

9

67

16

0

595,00

11.

Gajewi, Thorsten

17.705

31

195

39

0

571,13

12.

Härtlein, Jürgen

11.408

20

123

26

0

570,40

13.

Schipkowski, Peter

13.577

24

123

16

1.462

565,71

14.

Booken-Lange, Maike

23.498

42

241

35

670

559,48

15.

Runge, Volkmar

26.722

48

274

48

0

556,71

16.

Schrader, Thomas

15.581

28

170

29

0

556,46

17.

John, Norbert

23.889

43

260

56

765

555,56

18.

Allerheiligen, Karl

33.240

60

356

61

1.119

554,00

19.

Grimm, Peter

32.003

58

367

71

1.621

551,78

20.

Donner, Andreas

23.025

44

220

31

378

523,30

21.

Borkowski, Reiner

22.152

44

221

36

0

503,45

22.

Heinsohn, Hans

8.456

18

103

28

0

469,78

23.

Eicken, Lotar

7.985

17

73

10

0

469,71

24.

Mielke, Susanna

893

2

13

3

0

446,50

25.

Gajewi, Sigrid

1.328

3

15

3

0

442,67

26.

Geils, Andrè

 

 

 

 

 

 

27.

Lappöhn, Michael

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.

Lekien, Klaus

 

 

 

 

 

 

29.

Marx, Joachim

 

 

 

 

 

 

30.

Mielke, Michael

 

 

 

 

 

 

31.

Niemeyer, Jens

 

 

 

 

 

 

32.

Schwanz, Dieter

 

 

 

 

 

 

33.

Tillery, Peter

 

 

 

 

 

 

34.

Zeiger, Sascha

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Teilnehmer je Übungsabend im Jahresdurchschnitt:

15,87

564,75

Vor 2 Wochen

Platz

Spieler(innen)

Punkte

Serien

gew.

verl.

Punkte

Durchschnitts-

 

 

gesamt

gesamt

gesamt

gesamt

28.07.2022

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Päsch, Arno

29.911

44

279

25

0

679,80

2.

Runge, Rüdiger

31.183

48

324

47

0

649,65

3.

Geils, Fred

35.908

56

333

42

1.731

641,21

4.

Sievers, Walter

36.900

58

374

58

1.123

636,21

5.

Schäfer, Hendric

6.309

10

60

9

899

630,90

6.

Kück, Günter

36.621

60

439

103

733

610,35

7.

Meyer, Franz

31.414

52

291

30

1.407

604,12

8.

Lange, Matthias

22.888

38

260

46

1.124

602,32

9.

Weiß, Adolf

33.692

56

310

34

833

601,64

10.

Junge, Michael

5.355

9

67

16

592

595,00

11.

Gajewi, Thorsten

17.705

31

195

39

800

571,13

12.

Härtlein, Jürgen

11.408

20

123

26

0

570,40

13.

John, Norbert

23.124

41

251

54

961

564,00

14.

Booken-Lange, Maike

22.828

41

232

34

1.745

556,78

15.

Runge, Volkmar

26.722

48

274

48

0

556,71

16.

Schrader, Thomas

15.581

28

170

29

1.485

556,46

17.

Allerheiligen, Karl

32.121

58

341

59

1.210

553,81

18.

Schipkowski, Peter

12.115

22

112

16

1.298

550,68

19.

Grimm, Peter

30.382

56

349

69

248

542,54

20.

Donner, Andreas

22.647

42

214

28

0

539,21

21.

Borkowski, Reiner

22.152

44

221

36

1.239

503,45

22.

Heinsohn, Hans

8.456

18

103

28

0

469,78

23.

Eicken, Lotar

7.985

17

73

10

0

469,71

24.

Mielke, Susanna

893

2

13

3

0

446,50

25.

Gajewi, Sigrid

1.328

3

15

3

0

442,67

26.

Geils, Andrè

 

 

 

 

 

 

27.

Lappöhn, Michael

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.

Lekien, Klaus

 

 

 

 

 

 

29.

Marx, Joachim

 

 

 

 

 

 

30.

Mielke, Michael

 

 

 

 

 

 

31.

Niemeyer, Jens

 

 

 

 

 

 

32.

Schwanz, Dieter

 

 

 

 

 

 

33.

Tillery, Peter

 

 

 

 

 

 

34.

Zeiger, Sascha

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Teilnehmer je Übungsabend im Jahresdurchschnitt:

15,93

565,80