Meisterschaft 2024

Aktuelle Tabelle

Platz

Spieler(innen)

Punkte

Serien

gew.

verl.

Punkte

Durchschnitts-

 

 

gesamt

gesamt

gesamt

gesamt

18.07.2024

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Wellbrock, Marc

34.203

48

392

69

1.777

712,56

2.

Mielke, Michael

8.533

12

92

12

0

711,08

3.

Runge, Rüdiger

28.744

42

308

50

886

684,38

4.

Meyer, Franz

37.763

56

360

39

982

674,34

5.

Runge, Volkmar

28.313

42

274

35

978

674,12

6.

Päsch, Arno

29.236

44

278

33

1.481

664,45

7.

Schrader, Thomas

22.591

34

227

29

0

664,44

8.

Sievers, Walter

38.182

58

385

45

1.490

658,31

9.

Geils, Fred

20.722

32

197

30

1.647

647,56

10.

Härtlein, Jürgen

33.164

52

350

54

1.969

637,77

11.

Schipkowski, Peter

32.084

52

278

28

962

617,00

12.

John, Norbert

23.512

40

273

61

966

587,80

13.

Weiß, Adolf

29.284

50

283

42

234

585,68

14.

Booken-Lange, Maike

14.914

26

143

24

880

573,62

15.

Kück, Günter

29.301

52

354

87

1.198

563,48

16.

Allerheiligen, Karl

30.257

55

304

45

685

550,13

17.

Junge, Michael

17.371

32

205

48

0

542,84

18.

Grimm, Peter

29.163

54

336

67

1.034

540,06

19.

Wojciechowski, Wilhelm

29.411

56

282

40

1.351

525,20

20.

Donner, Andreas

13.466

26

131

17

0

517,92

21.

Zeiger, Sascha

10.253

20

102

16

0

512,65

22.

Gajewi, Sigrid

1.442

3

13

1

614

480,67

23.

Lange, Matthias

13.429

28

158

47

942

479,61

24.

Eicken, Lotar

7.682

17

70

9

542

451,88

25.

Gajewi, Thorsten

20.501

46

247

68

1.264

445,67

26.

Mielke, Susanna

852

2

13

7

0

426,00

27.

Borkowski, Reiner

9.487

24

97

22

0

395,29

28.

Geils, Andrè

 

 

 

 

 

 

29.

Heinsohn, Hans

 

 

 

 

 

 

30.

Lappöhn, Michael

 

 

 

 

 

 

31.

Lekien, Klaus

 

 

 

 

 

 

32.

Marx, Joachim

 

 

 

 

 

 

33.

Schäfer, Hendric

 

 

 

 

 

 

34.

Tillery, Peter

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Teilnehmer je Übungsabend im Jahresdurchschnitt:

17,86

574,98

 

Vorwoche

Platz

Spieler(innen)

Punkte

Serien

gew.

verl.

Punkte

Durchschnitts-

 

 

gesamt

gesamt

gesamt

gesamt

11.07.2024

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Mielke, Michael

8.533

12

92

12

0

711,08

2.

Wellbrock, Marc

32.426

46

373

67

1.061

704,91

3.

Runge, Rüdiger

27.858

40

295

45

0

696,45

4.

Runge, Volkmar

27.335

40

262

32

0

683,38

5.

Meyer, Franz

36.781

54

351

37

1.065

681,13

6.

Schrader, Thomas

22.591

34

227

29

0

664,44

7.

Päsch, Arno

27.755

42

265

31

1.650

660,83

8.

Sievers, Walter

36.692

56

371

45

2.259

655,21

9.

Geils, Fred

19.075

30

178

27

0

635,83

10.

Härtlein, Jürgen

31.195

50

332

52

1.170

623,90

11.

Schipkowski, Peter

31.122

50

269

26

1.349

622,44

12.

Weiß, Adolf

29.050

48

277

38

1.570

605,21

13.

John, Norbert

22.546

38

263

58

1.162

593,32

14.

Booken-Lange, Maike

14.034

24

134

23

0

584,75

15.

Kück, Günter

28.103

50

342

86

942

562,06

16.

Allerheiligen, Karl

29.572

53

295

43

464

557,96

17.

Junge, Michael

17.371

32

205

48

818

542,84

18.

Grimm, Peter

28.129

52

325

65

955

540,94

19.

Wojciechowski, Wilhelm

28.060

54

271

40

1.393

519,63

20.

Donner, Andreas

13.466

26

131

17

0

517,92

21.

Zeiger, Sascha

10.253

20

102

16

0

512,65

22.

Lange, Matthias

12.487

26

148

44

229

480,27

23.

Eicken, Lotar

7.140

16

65

9

0

446,25

24.

Gajewi, Thorsten

19.237

44

233

65

0

437,20

25.

Mielke, Susanna

852

2

13

7

0

426,00

26.

Gajewi, Sigrid

828

2

7

0

0

414,00

27.

Borkowski, Reiner

9.487

24

97

22

0

395,29

28.

Geils, Andrè

 

 

 

 

 

 

29.

Heinsohn, Hans

 

 

 

 

 

 

30.

Lappöhn, Michael

 

 

 

 

 

 

31.

Lekien, Klaus

 

 

 

 

 

 

32.

Marx, Joachim

 

 

 

 

 

 

33.

Schäfer, Hendric

 

 

 

 

 

 

34.

Tillery, Peter

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Teilnehmer je Übungsabend im Jahresdurchschnitt:

17,79

573,18

 

Vor 2 Wochen

Platz

Spieler(innen)

Punkte

Serien

gew.

verl.

Punkte

Durchschnitts-

 

 

gesamt

gesamt

gesamt

gesamt

04.07.2024

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Wellbrock, Marc

31.365

44

363

66

1.628

712,84

2.

Mielke, Michael

8.533

12

92

12

0

711,08

3.

Runge, Rüdiger

27.858

40

295

45

0

696,45

4.

Meyer, Franz

35.716

52

344

36

1.255

686,85

5.

Runge, Volkmar

27.335

40

262

32

0

683,38

6.

Schrader, Thomas

22.591

34

227

29

975

664,44

7.

Päsch, Arno

26.105

40

249

30

788

652,63

8.

Sievers, Walter

34.433

54

351

45

1.494

637,65

9.

Geils, Fred

19.075

30

178

27

1.318

635,83

10.

Härtlein, Jürgen

30.025

48

320

50

1.387

625,52

11.

Schipkowski, Peter

29.773

48

257

25

1.289

620,27

12.

Weiß, Adolf

27.480

46

263

38

1.778

597,39

13.

John, Norbert

21.384

36

248

54

718

594,00

14.

Booken-Lange, Maike

14.034

24

134

23

876

584,75

15.

Allerheiligen, Karl

29.108

51

288

39

1.167

570,75

16.

Kück, Günter

27.161

48

330

81

1.471

565,85

17.

Junge, Michael

16.553

30

194

46

0

551,77

18.

Grimm, Peter

27.174

50

313

62

849

543,48

19.

Donner, Andreas

13.466

26

131

17

931

517,92

20.

Wojciechowski, Wilhelm

26.667

52

255

38

743

512,83

21.

Zeiger, Sascha

10.253

20

102

16

0

512,65

22.

Lange, Matthias

12.258

25

144

42

1.296

490,32

23.

Eicken, Lotar

7.140

16

65

9

0

446,25

24.

Gajewi, Thorsten

19.237

44

233

65

1.282

437,20

25.

Mielke, Susanna

852

2

13

7

0

426,00

26.

Gajewi, Sigrid

828

2

7

0

0

414,00

27.

Borkowski, Reiner

9.487

24

97

22

278

395,29

28.

Geils, Andrè

 

 

 

 

 

 

29.

Heinsohn, Hans

 

 

 

 

 

 

30.

Lappöhn, Michael

 

 

 

 

 

 

31.

Lekien, Klaus

 

 

 

 

 

 

32.

Marx, Joachim

 

 

 

 

 

 

33.

Schäfer, Hendric

 

 

 

 

 

 

34.

Tillery, Peter

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Teilnehmer je Übungsabend im Jahresdurchschnitt:

17,93

573,61